Clubmeisterschaften 2017

Clubmeisterschaften 2016

    Damen     Herren     Mädchen     Jungen     Seniorinnen     Senioren
1997 Gisela Wegmann Gerd R. Rothfuchs Thomas Attermeyer
1998 Gisela Wegmann Harald Noje-Knollmann Thomas Attermeyer
1999 Birgit Speer Gerd R. Rothfuchs Hendrik Eilting
2000 Gisela Wegmann Harald Noje-Knollmann Daniel Wälte
2001 Gisela Wegmann Claus Hofschulte Paul-Bernd Matzker
2002 Gisela Wegmann Thomas Attermeyer Paul-Bernd Matzker
2003 Gisela Wegmann Thomas Attermeyer Paul-Bernd Matzker Bernd Gärthöffner
2004 Gisela Wegmann Paul-Bernd Matzker Carl Schilgen Klaus Schaller
2005 Gisela Wegmann Paul-Bernd Matzker Paul-Bernd Matzker Bernd Gärthöffner
2006 Gisela Wegmann Rene Einhaus Lukas Wessling Gisela Hofschulte Bernd Gärthöffner
2007 Gisela Wegmann Julian Boller Charlotte Meis Josef Biefang Anita Schaller Klaus Schaller
2008 Charlotte Meis Paul-Bernd Matzker Charlotte Meis Lukas Wessling Ulrike Gruber Erwin Kötter
2009 Gisela Wegmann Julian Boller Antje Rutenberg Lukas Wessling Birgit Speer Erwin Kötter
2010 Gisela Wegmann Werner Paetzke jr. Antje Rutenberg Max Wessling Birgit Speer Windfried Schwerdt
2011 Gisela Wegmann Victor Moraldo Antje Rutenberg Max Wessling Birgit Speer Siegfried Wessling
2012 Gisela Wegmann Victor Moraldo Antje Rutenberg Lasse Pötter Birgit Speer Dieter Dengler
2013 Gisela Wegmann Max Wessling Bettina Fix Dieter Dengler
2014 Sandra Maier Lukas Wessling Tim Haselhoff Bettina Fix Windfried Schwerdt
2015 Gisela Wegmann David Distelkämper Emmi Knebel Benjamin Schlepers Dr. Kornelia Troyer Rainer Bunnefeld
2016 Gisela Wegmann David Distelkämper Emmi Knebel Benjamin Schlepers Birgit Speer Dieter Dengler
2017 Daniela Blömer Max Wessling Giulia Leussing Benjamin Schlepers Ulrike Gruber Rainer Bunnefeld
Vierer Ehepaare & Paare
1997
1998
1999
2000
2001
2002
2003 Maria Kaminski und Jochen Obermeier
2004 Gisela und Günter Hofschulte
2005 Ulrike und Bernd Gruber
2006 Ulrike und Bernd Gruber
2007 Mathilde und Josef Hövels
2008 Rene Einhaus mit Paul-Bernd Matzker Bärbel und Dr. Karl Lindenbaum
2009 Gisela Wegmann mit Werner Paetzke jr. Catharina und Claus Hofschulte
2010 Gisela Wegmann mit Werner Paetzke jr. Ulrike und Bernd Gruber
2011 Christopher und Dominik Distelkämper Dr. Kornelia Troyer und Dr. Osei Safo
2012 Paul-Bernd Matzker mit Werner Paetzke jr. Ulrike und Bernd Gruber
2013 Tim Haselhoff mit Richard Schumann Ulrike und Bernd Gruber
2014 Malte Weinrich mit Lukas Wessling Astrid Leussing und Klaus Bappert
2015 Dominik Distelkämper mit Nikolai Schuuman Lieselotte und Dieter Albrecht
2016 Malte Weinrich mit Dennis Schallenberg Petra und Wilhelm Distelkämper
2017 Malte Weinrich mit Dennis Schallenberg Ulrike und Bernd Gruber